• All
  • Civil Engineering
  • Traffic Engineering
  • Structural Engineering
  • Environmental Science
  • Land Surveying
  • Landscape Architecture & Design
  • Administration
  • Portsmouth
  • Bedford
Asim Azam
EIT
Civil Project Engineer
Susan Bartley
Marketing Coordinator | Graphic Artist
Jeremy Belanger
EIT
Civil Project Engineer
Cassi Beroney
Accounting Assistant
Tom Berube
LLS, PLS
Survey Field Technician
Stephen Bibeau, LLS - Field Operations Manager
Stephen Bibeau
LLS
Field Operations Manager
Daniel Blais
CPESC, CESSWI
Senior Project Manager
Thomas Burns
PE
Project Manager
Jennifer Clark
Jennifer Clark
Receptionist/Administrative Assistant
J Corey Colwell
LLS
MSC Division Manager | Vice President
Lou Cote
Structural Project Manager
Anne Cruess
PLA, ASLA
Chief Landscape Architect
Dylan Cruess
Chief Operating Officer, Principal
Robert Cruess
Christopher Danforth
CWS, CPSWQ, CPESC
Environmental Scientist
Joaquín Denoya
PE
Senior Structural Engineer
Irina Donskaia
Robert Duval
PE, LEED AP
President | Chief Engineer | Principal
Todd Emerson
Survey Field Technician
Dylan Erickson
Dylan Erickson
Civil Project Engineer
Kelsey Gagner, TFM Marketing Intern
Kelsie Gagner
Christopher Gagnon
Christopher Gagnon
EIT, CESSWI
Civil Project Engineer
Nicholas Golon
PE
Senior Project Manager
Jason Hill
EIT
Project Manager
Adam Jimenez
Adam Jimenez
Assistant Land Planner
Coral Jones
Hans Mertsch Jr.
LLS, PLS
Project Surveyor
Maureen Kelly, Civil Project Engineer
Maureen Kelly
Civil Project Engineer
Hannah Kelsey, Summer Intern
Hannah Kelsey
Summer Engineering Intern
Jeffrey Kevan
Civil Project Supervisor, Principal
Rollin Khaund
Rollin Khaund
SIT
Survey Field Technician
Brenda Kolbow
PLS
Survey Project Manager
Michael Krzeminski
PLA
Landscape Architect
Natalia Kulchitsky
EIT
Structural Engineer
Thomas Lamb
PE
Senior Structural Engineer
Aaron Lamond
Aaron Lamond
Survey Field Technician
Bryan Levesque
PE, CPESC
Geotechnical Engineer
John Lorden, PE
John Lorden
PE
Senior Project Manager
Jack McTigue
PE, CPESC
Project Engineer
Nicholas Morton
Matthew Mullen
EIT
Structural Engineer
Maryanne Murray
Jonathan Nadeau
EIT
Structural Engineer
James O’Neil
LLS
Chief of Survey
Scott Olsen
Scott Olsen
EIT
Project Engineer
Stephen Perley
Eric Picard
EIT
Structural Engineer
Jennifer Porter
PE
Project Engineer
Susan Ramsdell
Christopher Rice
Senior Project Manager
Steve Richard
Structural Project Manager
Paul Sbacchi
PE
Chief Structural Engineer, Principal
Joe Sears
Courier, Documents and Records
Colin Serpa
Survey Technician | Field Supervisor
Shaun Vando
Shaun Vando
Civil Project Engineer
Robert Vida
PE
Structural Engineer
Jack Watton, TFMoran Summer Engineering Intern
Jack Watton
Summer Engineering Intern
Stephen Williams, Stormwater and Construction Inspector
Stephen Williams
Stormwater/Construction Inspector
Jessica Winston
CESSWI
Civil Project Engineer